Elite Group

1st Femení Sant Adrià: 65 points
2nd Basket Almeda: 45 points
3rd Stellazzurra Basketball Academy (Italy): 20 points

4th Movistar Estudiantes: 20 points
5th Israel Basketball Asociation (Israel): 20 points
6th Club Joventut Badalona: 15 points
7th Rivas Parque Sureste: 12 points
8th Barça CBS: 10 points
9th Asador 10 Gibajas: 10 points
10th C.E.J. Hospitalet: 10 points
11th JET Terrassa A: 9 points
12th C.B. L’Horta Godella A: 5 points
13th C.B. L’Horta Godella B: 3 points
14th C.B. Cornellà: 3 puntos
15th Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü (Turquía): 2 points
16th Soproni Darazsak Academy (Hungría): 2 points
17th Valencia Basket Club: 2 points
18th Joviat: 2 points
19th JET Terrassa B: 2 points
20th C.B. Salt: 2 points
21st Fundación Lucentum Baloncesto Alicante: 1 point
22nd C.B. Grup Barna: 1 point

Preferente Group

1st C.N. Sabadell A: 25 points
2nd C.B. Cornellà: 20 points
3rd C.N. Sabadell B: 15 points

4th Rivas P. Sureste B: 10 points
5th Mara Dental CB L´Horta Godella: 5 points
6th JET Terrassa B: 2 points
7th C.B. Sant Josep Obrer: 2 points
8th JAC Sants: 2 points

EDITION WIT 2019

Elite Group

Champion: Basket Almeda
2nd Classified: Stellazzurra Basketball Academy (Italia)
3rd Classified: Femení Sant Adrià

4th Classified: Asador 10 Gibajas
5th Classified: Barça CBS
6th Classified: Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü (Turkey)
7th Classified: Soproni Darazsak Academy (Hungary)
8th Classified: JET Terrassa A
9th Classified: Valencia Basket Club
10th Classified: Rivas P. Sureste A
11th Classified: Premiun Fish CB L´Horta Godella
12th Classified: Joviat

 

Preferente Group

Champion: C.N. Sabadell A
2nd Classified: C.B. Cornellà
3rd Classified: C.N. Sabadell B

4th Classified: Rivas P. Sureste B
5th Classified: Mara Dental CB L´Horta Godella
6th Classified: JET Terrassa B
7th Classifiedo: C.B. Sant Josep Obrer
8th Classified: JAC Sants

EDITION WIT 2018

          

Champion: B.F. Sant Adrià
2nd Classified: Basket Almeda
3rd Classified: Movistar Estudiantes

4th Classified: Rivas Parque Sureste
5th Classified: Barça CBS
6th Classified: C.B. L’Horta Godella A
7th Classified: C.B. L’Horta Godella B
8th Classified: JET Terrassa Blau
9th Classified: JET Terrassa Rosa
10th Classified: C.B. Salt
11th Classified: Fundación Lucentum Baloncesto Alicante
12th Classified: C.B. Cornellà
13th Classified: JOVIAT
14th Classified: C.B. Grup Barna

EDITION WIT 2017

          

Champion: B.F. Sant Adrià
2nd Classified: Israel Basketball Asociation (Israel)
3rd Classified: Club Joventut Badalona

4ºth Classified: C.E.J. Hospitalet
5th Classified: JET Terrassa
6th Classified: C.B. Cornellà
7th Classified: C.B. Horta Godella

COEFFICIENT WIT

Champion: 25 points
2nd Classified: 20 points
3rd Classified: 15 points
4th Classified: 10 points
5th Classified: 5 points
6th to 10th Classified: 2 points
From 11th Classified: 1 point